সরাসরি সম্প্রচার

  • 20-04-2024
    07:56PM ~ 12:45AM
  • ENCE Academy
    vs
    SINNERS Esports
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-04-2024
    09:30PM ~ 02:29AM
  • Allister Carter
    vs
    Stephen Maguire
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
    vs
    Hapoel Haifa
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Cheltenham Town
    vs
    Lincoln City
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Cambridge United
    vs
    Derby County
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Leyton Orient
    vs
    Fleetwood Town
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Morecambe
    vs
    Forest Green Rovers
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Levadia Tallinn
    vs
    Parnu JK Vaprus
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Eskilsminne IF
    vs
    Jonkopings Sodra
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • FK Indija
    vs
    FK Tekstilac Odzaci
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Stefanos Tsitsipas
    vs
    Dusan Lajovic
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Marta Kostyuk (UKR)
    vs
    Marketa Vondrousova (CZE)
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-04-2024
    10:15PM ~ 01:14AM
  • Cardiff Met Archers [W]
    vs
    Newcastle Eagles [W]
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-04-2024
    10:15PM ~ 01:14AM
  • Sudtirol Alto Adige
    vs
    Cittadella
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-04-2024
    10:20PM ~ 01:19AM
  • Wolves
    vs
    Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-04-2024
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • FC U Craiova 1948
    vs
    Dinamo Bucuresti
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-04-2024
    10:40PM ~ 01:24AM
  • Magda Linette
    vs
    Anhelina Kalinina
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-04-2024
    10:40PM ~ 01:39AM
  • Lautaro Midon
    vs
    Andrea Collarini
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-04-2024
    10:45PM ~ 12:44AM
  • Hebar Pazardzhik
    vs
    Ludogorets Razgrad
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-04-2024
    11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket
    vs
    Cagdas Bodrum Spor
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-04-2024
    11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • NAVI Junior
    vs
    Yellow Submarine
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-04-2024
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Wolfsberger AC
    vs
    Austria Lustenau
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-04-2024
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Bnei Sakhnin
    vs
    Maccabi Bnei Raina
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-04-2024
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Maccabi Netanya
    vs
    Hapoel Jerusalem
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-04-2024
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Samgurali Tskaltubo
    vs
    Dynamo Tbilisi
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-04-2024
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • FA Siauliai
    vs
    DFK Dainava Alytus
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-04-2024
    11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • Ocelari Trinec
    vs
    HC Dynamo Pardubice
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-04-2024
    11:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Marta Kostyuk
    vs
    Marketa Vondrousova
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-04-2024
    11:30PM ~ 02:29AM
  • Legia Warszawa
    vs
    Anwil Wloclawek
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-04-2024
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Olimpija Ljubljana
    vs
    NK Aluminij
  • Live TV - Play
  • 21-04-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Empoli
    vs
    Napoli
  • 21-04-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Alverca
    vs
    Felgueiras
  • 21-04-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Eyupspor
    vs
    Boluspor
  • 21-04-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Kayserispor
    vs
    Trabzonspor
  • 21-04-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Samsunspor
    vs
    Adana Demirspor
  • 21-04-2024
    12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
  • KVC Westerlo
    vs
    Standard Liege
  • 21-04-2024
    12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
  • Queens Park Rangers
    vs
    Preston
  • 21-04-2024
    12:15AM ~ 11:59PM
  • Manchester City
    vs
    Chelsea
  • 21-04-2024
    12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
  • Manchester City
    vs
    Chelsea
  • 21-04-2024
    12:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Crailsheim Merlins
    vs
    Telekom Baskets Bonn
  • 21-04-2024
    12:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Hamburg Towers
    vs
    MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
  • 21-04-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Union Berlin
    vs
    Bayern Munich
  • 21-04-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Asteras Tripolis
    vs
    Panetolikos
  • 21-04-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Atromitos
    vs
    AE Kifisia
  • 21-04-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • CSKA Moscow
    vs
    Akhmat Grozny
  • 21-04-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Valencia
    vs
    Real Betis
  • 21-04-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Elche
    vs
    Sporting Gijon
  • 21-04-2024
    12:45AM ~ 02:44AM
  • Maastricht
    vs
    Willem II
  • 21-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 05:09AM
  • Cleveland Cavaliers
    vs
    Orlando Magic
  • 21-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • AS Saint Etienne
    vs
    Girondins de Bordeaux
  • 21-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Angers
    vs
    Troyes
  • 21-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Annecy
    vs
    Grenoble
  • 21-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Concarneau
    vs
    US Quevilly
  • 21-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Paris FC
    vs
    Valenciennes
  • 21-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Pau FC
    vs
    Stade Lavallois
  • 21-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Boavista
    vs
    CF Estrela da Amadora
  • 21-04-2024
    01:15AM ~ 03:14AM
  • Levski Sofia
    vs
    Beroe
  • 21-04-2024
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Diosgyori VTK
    vs
    Debrecen
  • 21-04-2024
    02:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Oldenburg
    vs
    Basketball Lowen Braunschweig
  • 21-04-2024
    02:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Wurzburg Baskets
    vs
    Rostock Seawolves
  • 21-04-2024
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Gent
    vs
    KV Mechelen
  • 21-04-2024
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Lyon [W]
    vs
    Paris St-Germain [W]
  • 21-04-2024
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Ajaccio
    vs
    Caen
  • 21-04-2024
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Amiens
    vs
    Dunkerque
  • 21-04-2024
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Guingamp
    vs
    Bastia
  • 21-04-2024
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Zaglebie Lubin
    vs
    Jagiellonia Bialystok
  • 21-04-2024
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Varzim
    vs
    Atletico Clube De Portugal
  • 21-04-2024
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Otelul Galati
    vs
    Universitatea Cluj
  • 21-04-2024
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Al-Ittifaq [KSA]
    vs
    Al Wehda [KSA]
  • 21-04-2024
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Real Madrid B
    vs
    Alcoyano
  • 21-04-2024
    02:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • ZSC Lions
    vs
    Lausanne
  • 21-04-2024
    02:00AM ~ 11:49PM
  • Luca Brecel
    vs
    David Gilbert
  • 21-04-2024
    02:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Vanoli Cremona
    vs
    Brescia
  • 21-04-2024
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Wolves
    vs
    Arsenal
  • 21-04-2024
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Hamburg
    vs
    Holstein Kiel
  • 21-04-2024
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Genk
    vs
    Anderlecht
  • 21-04-2024
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Verona
    vs
    Udinese
  • 21-04-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Esperance de Tunis
    vs
    Mamelodi Sundowns
  • 21-04-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Lens
    vs
    Clermont
  • 21-04-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • FC Groningen
    vs
    Cambuur
  • 21-04-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • FCSB
    vs
    FC Rapid Bucuresti
  • 21-04-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Girona
    vs
    Cadiz
  • 21-04-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • SD Huesca
    vs
    Real Zaragoza
  • 21-04-2024
    03:30AM ~ 08:09AM
  • Minnesota Timberwolves
    vs
    Phoenix Suns
  • 21-04-2024
    03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Braga
    vs
    Vizela
  • 21-04-2024
    07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
  • Club Leon
    vs
    Monterrey
  • 21-04-2024
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Central Coast Mariners
    vs
    Adelaide United
  • 21-04-2024
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Gangwon FC
    vs
    Incheon United
  • 21-04-2024
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • FC Anyang
    vs
    Suwon S Bluewings
  • 21-04-2024
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Perth Glory
    vs
    Western United FC
  • 21-04-2024
    03:30PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Daegu FC
    vs
    Daejeon Citizen
  • 21-04-2024
    03:30PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Gyeongnam
    vs
    Seoul E-Land FC
  • 21-04-2024
    05:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Zhang Anda
    vs
    Jak Jones
  • 21-04-2024
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Sassuolo
    vs
    Lecce
  • 21-04-2024
    06:40PM ~ 08:39PM
  • Arka Gdynia
    vs
    Wisla Plock
  • 21-04-2024
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Karlsruher
    vs
    Hertha Berlin
  • 21-04-2024
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Getafe
    vs
    Real Sociedad
  • 21-04-2024
    08:15PM ~ 10:14PM
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    vs
    CSKA 1948 Sofia
  • 21-04-2024
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Everton
    vs
    Nottingham Forest
  • 21-04-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Lille
    vs
    Strasbourg
  • 21-04-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Torino
    vs
    Frosinone
  • 21-04-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Richards Bay FC
    vs
    Kaizer Chiefs
  • 21-04-2024
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Werder Bremen
    vs
    VfB Stuttgart
  • 21-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Crystal Palace
    vs
    West Ham
  • 21-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • MOL Fehervar FC
    vs
    Zalaegerszegi
  • 21-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Sporting Covilha
    vs
    Braga B
  • 21-04-2024
    10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Almeria
    vs
    Villarreal
  • 21-04-2024
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Coventry
    vs
    Manchester Utd
  • 21-04-2024
    10:45PM ~ 12:44AM
  • Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
    vs
    Botev Plovdiv
  • 21-04-2024
    11:05PM ~ 01:04AM
  • Brest
    vs
    Monaco
  • 21-04-2024
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Borussia Dortmund
    vs
    Bayer Leverkusen
  • 21-04-2024
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Legia Warsaw
    vs
    Slask Wroclaw
  • 22-04-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Salernitana
    vs
    Fiorentina
  • 22-04-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Saint Gilloise
    vs
    Club Brugge
  • 22-04-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Alaves
    vs
    Atletico Madrid
  • 22-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Toulouse
    vs
    Marseille
  • 22-04-2024
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Freiburg
    vs
    Mainz
  • 22-04-2024
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Monza
    vs
    Atalanta
  • 22-04-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Paris St-Germain
    vs
    Lyon
  • 22-04-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Real Madrid
    vs
    Barcelona
  • 22-04-2024
    03:30AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Los Angeles Clippers
    vs
    Dallas Mavericks
  • 22-04-2024
    03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Sporting Lisbon
    vs
    Vitoria Guimaraes
  • 22-04-2024
    07:00AM ~ 05:09AM
  • Milwaukee Bucks
    vs
    Indiana Pacers
  • 23-04-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • AS Roma
    vs
    Bologna
  • 23-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Warta Poznan
    vs
    Stal Mielec
  • 23-04-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Middlesbrough
    vs
    Leeds
  • 23-04-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Sevilla
    vs
    Mallorca
  • 23-04-2024
    03:15AM ~ 05:14AM
  • Farense
    vs
    Benfica
  • 25-04-2024
    03:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Barcelona
    vs
    Olympiacos
  • 28-04-2024
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Al-Ahli [KSA]
    vs
    Al Hilal Riyadh